Authorization

How did your MP vote on the Brexit bill?

By Greg Heffer, political reporter
MPs spent more than six hours debating and voting on the EU Withdrawal Bill on Tuesday, as they considered whether or not to accept House of Lords amendments to the key Brexit legislation.
All eyes were drawn to whether the House of Commons would support or discard peers' demand for a beefed-up "meaningful vote" on the final Brexit deal, which also set deadlines for the government to agree a withdrawal agreement with the EU.MPs voted on a motion to disagree with amendment 19, which would have given MPs a more "meaningful vote" on the final Brexit deal.The government staved off a humiliating defeat by offering a last-ditch concession to potential rebels - and won with a majority of 26.
However, there were still rebels among Labour and Tory MPs, along with some notable abstentions.Find out how your MP voted below...
MP
Constituency
Leave or Remain constituency*
How did they vote on amendment 19?
Abbott, Ms Diane (Labour)
Hackney North and Stoke Newington
Remain
No
Abrahams, Debbie (Labour)
Oldham East and Saddleworth
Leave
No
Adams, Nigel (Conservative)
Selby and Ainsty
Leave
Teller
Afolami, Bim (Conservative)
Hitchin and Harpenden
Remain
Aye
Afriyie, Adam (Conservative)
Windsor
Remain
Aye
Aldous, Peter (Conservative)
Waveney
Leave
Aye
Ali, Rushanara (Labour)
Bethnal Green and Bow
Remain
No
Allan, Lucy (Conservative)
Telford
Leave
Aye
Allen, Heidi (Conservative)
South Cambridgeshire
Remain
Abstained
Allin-Khan, Dr Rosena (Labour)
Tooting
Remain
No
Amesbury, Mike (Labour)
Weaver Vale
Leave
No
Amess, Sir David (Conservative)
Southend West
Leave
Could not vote as acted as chair at committee stage
Andrew, Stuart (Conservative)
Pudsey
Remain
Aye
Antoniazzi, Tonia (Labour)
Gower
Leave
No
Argar, Edward (Conservative)
Charnwood
Leave
Aye
Ashworth, Jonathan (Labour (Co-op))
Leicester South
Remain
No
Atkins, Victoria (Conservative)
Louth and Horncastle
Leave
Aye
Austin, Ian (Labour)
Dudley North
Leave
No
Bacon, Mr Richard (Conservative)
South Norfolk
Leave
Aye
Badenoch, Mrs Kemi (Conservative)
Saffron Walden
Leave
Aye
Bailey, Mr Adrian (Labour (Co-op))
West Bromwich West
Leave
No
Baker, Mr Steve (Conservative)
Wycombe
Remain
Aye
Baldwin, Harriett (Conservative)
West Worcestershire
Leave
Aye
Barclay, Stephen (Conservative)
North East Cambridgeshire
Leave
Aye
Bardell, Hannah (Scottish National Party)
Livingston
Remain
No
Baron, Mr John (Conservative)
Basildon and Billericay
Leave
Aye
Barron, Sir Kevin (Labour)
Rother Valley
Leave
Abstained
Bebb, Guto (Conservative)
Aberconwy
Leave
Aye
Beckett, Margaret (Labour)
Derby South
Leave
No
Begley, Orfhlaith (Sinn Fein)
West Tyrone
Remain
Sinn Fein don't take up seats at Westminster
Bellingham, Sir Henry (Conservative)
North West Norfolk
Leave
Aye
Benn, Hilary (Labour)
Leeds Central
Remain
No
Benyon, Richard (Conservative)
Newbury
Remain
Aye
Bercow, John (Speaker)
Buckingham
Remain
Does not vote as speaker
Beresford, Sir Paul (Conservative)
Mole Valley
Remain
Aye
Berger, Luciana (Labour (Co-op))
Liverpool, Wavertree
Remain
No
Berry, Jake (Conservative)
Rossendale and Darwen
Leave
Aye
Betts, Mr Clive (Labour)
Sheffield South East
Leave
No
Black, Mhairi (Scottish National Party)
Paisley and Renfrewshire South
Remain
No
Blackford, Ian (Scottish National Party)
Ross, Skye and Lochaber
Remain
No
Blackman, Bob (Conservative)
Harrow East
Leave
Aye
Blackman, Kirsty (Scottish National Party)
Aberdeen North
Remain
No
Blackman-Woods, Dr Roberta (Labour)
City of Durham
Remain
No
Blomfield, Paul (Labour)
Sheffield Central
Remain
No
Blunt, Crispin (Conservative)
Reigate
Remain
Aye
Boles, Nick (Conservative)
Grantham and Stamford
Leave
Aye
Bone, Mr Peter (Conservative)
Wellingborough
Leave
Aye
Bottomley, Sir Peter (Conservative)
Worthing West
Leave
Aye
Bowie, Andrew (Conservative)
West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine
Remain
Aye
Brabin, Tracy (Labour (Co-op))
Batley and Spen
Leave
NO
Bradley, Ben (Conservative)
Mansfield
Leave
Aye
Bradley, Karen (Conservative)
Staffordshire Moorlands
Leave
Aye
Bradshaw, Mr Ben (Labour)
Exeter
Remain
No
Brady, Sir Graham (Conservative)
Altrincham and Sale West
Remain
Aye
Brady, Mickey (Sinn Fein)
Newry and Armagh
Remain
Sinn Fein don't take up seats at Westminster
Brake, Tom (Liberal Democrat)
Carshalton and Wallington
Leave
No
Braverman, Suella (Conservative)
Fareham
Leave
Aye
Brennan, Kevin (Labour)
Cardiff West
Remain
No
Brereton, Jack (Conservative)
Stoke-on-Trent South
Leave
Aye
Bridgen, Andrew (Conservative)
North West Leicestershire
Leave
Aye
Brine, Steve (Conservative)
Winchester
Remain
Aye
Brock, Deidre (Scottish National Party)
Edinburgh North and Leith
Remain
No
Brokenshire, James (Conservative)
Old Bexley and Sidcup
Leave
Aye
Brown, Alan (Scottish National Party)
Kilmarnock and Loudoun
Remain
No
Brown, Lyn (Labour)
West Ham
Remain
No
Brown, Mr Nicholas (Labour)
Newcastle upon Tyne East
Remain
No
Bruce, Fiona (Conservative)
Congleton
Leave
Aye
Bryant, Chris (Labour)
Rhondda
Leave
No
Buck, Ms Karen (Labour)
Westminster North
Remain
No
Buckland, Robert (Conservative)
South Swindon
Leave
Aye
Burden, Richard (Labour)
Birmingham, Northfield
Leave
No
Burghart, Alex (Conservative)
Brentwood and Ongar
Leave
Aye
Burgon, Richard (Labour)
Leeds East
Leave
No
Burns, Conor (Conservative)
Bournemouth West
Leave
Aye
Burt, Alistair (Conservative)
North East Bedfordshire
Leave
Aye
Butler, Dawn (Labour)
Brent Central
Remain
No
Byrne, Liam (Labour)
Birmingham, Hodge Hill
Leave
No
Cable, Sir Vince (Liberal Democrat)
Twickenham
Remain
No
Cadbury, Ruth (Labour)
Brentford and Isleworth
Remain
No
Cairns, Alun (Conservative)
Vale of Glamorgan
Leave
Aye
Cameron, Dr Lisa (Scottish National Party)
East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow
Remain
No
Campbell, Mr Alan (Labour)
Tynemouth
Remain
No
Campbell, Mr Gregory (Democratic Unionist Party)
East Londonderry
Remain
Aye
Campbell, Mr Ronnie (Labour)
Blyth Valley
Leave
Aye
Carden, Dan (Labour)
Liverpool, Walton
Leave
No
Carmichael, Mr Alistair (Liberal Democrat)
Orkney and Shetland
Remain
No
Cartlidge, James (Conservative)
South Suffolk
Leave
Aye
Cash, Sir William (Conservative)
Stone
Leave
Aye
Caulfield, Maria (Conservative)
Lewes
Remain
Aye
Chalk, Alex (Conservative)
Cheltenham
Remain
Aye
Champion, Sarah (Labour)
Rotherham
Leave
No
Chapman, Douglas (Scottish National Party)
Dunfermline and West Fife
Remain
No
Chapman, Jenny (Labour)
Darlington
Leave
No
Charalambous, Bambos (Labour)
Enfield, Southgate
Remain
No
Cherry, Joanna (Scottish National Party)
Edinburgh South West
Remain
No
Chishti, Rehman (Conservative)
Gillingham and Rainham
Leave
Aye
Chope, Sir Christopher (Conservative)
Christchurch
Leave
Aye
Churchill, Jo (Conservative)
Bury St Edmunds
Leave
Teller
Clark, Colin (Conservative)
Gordon
Remain
Aye
Clark, Greg (Conservative)
Tunbridge Wells
Remain
Aye
Clarke, Mr Kenneth (Conservative)
Rushcliffe
Remain
No
Clarke, Mr Simon (Conservative)
Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland
Leave
Aye
Cleverly, James (Conservative)
Braintree
Leave
Aye
Clifton-Brown, Sir Geoffrey (Conservative)
The Cotswolds
Remain
Aye
Clwyd, Ann (Labour)
Cynon Valley
Leave
No
Coaker, Vernon (Labour)
Gedling
Leave
No
Coffey, Ann (Labour)
Stockport
Remain
No
Coffey, Dr Therese (Conservative)
Suffolk Coastal
Leave
Aye
Collins, Damian (Conservative)
Folkestone and Hythe
Leave
Aye
Cooper, Julie (Labour)
Burnley
Leave
No
Cooper, Rosie (Labour)
West Lancashire
Leave
No
Cooper, Yvette (Labour)
Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford
Leave
No
Corbyn, Jeremy (Labour)
Islington North
Remain
No
Costa, Alberto (Conservative)
South Leicestershire
Leave
Aye
Courts, Robert (Conservative)
Witney
Remain
Aye
Cowan, Ronnie (Scottish National Party)
Inverclyde
Remain
No
Cox, Mr Geoffrey (Conservative)
Torridge and West Devon
Leave
Aye
Coyle, Neil (Labour)
Bermondsey and Old Southwark
Remain
No
Crabb, Stephen (Conservative)
Preseli Pembrokeshire
Leave
Aye
Crausby, Sir David (Labour)
Bolton North East
Leave
Could not vote as acted as chair at committee stage
Crawley, Angela (Scottish National Party)
Lanark and Hamilton East
Remain
No
Creagh, Mary (Labour)
Wakefield
Leave
No
Creasy, Stella (Labour (Co-op))
Walthamstow
Remain
No
Crouch, Tracey (Conservative)
Chatham and Aylesford
Leave
Aye
Cruddas, Jon (Labour)
Dagenham and Rainham
Leave
No
Cryer, John (Labour)
Leyton and Wanstead
Remain
No
Cummins, Judith (Labour)
Bradford South
Leave
No
Cunningham, Alex (Labour)
Stockton North
Leave
No
Cunningham, Mr Jim (Labour)
Coventry South
Remain
No
Dakin, Nic (Labour)
Scunthorpe
Leave
No
Davey, Sir Edward (Liberal Democrat)
Kingston and Surbiton
Remain
No
David, Wayne (Labour)
Caerphilly
Leave
No
Davies, Chris (Conservative)
Brecon and Radnorshire
Leave
Aye
Davies, David T. C. (Conservative)
Monmouth
Remain
Aye
Davies, Geraint (Labour (Co-op))
Swansea West
Remain
No
Davies, Glyn (Conservative)
Montgomeryshire
Leave
Aye
Davies, Mims (Conservative)
Eastleigh
Leave
Aye
Davies, Philip (Conservative)
Shipley
Remain
Aye
Davis, Mr David (Conservative)
Haltemprice and Howden
Leave
Aye
Day, Martyn (Scottish National Party)
Linlithgow and East Falkirk
Remain
No
De Cordova, Marsha (Labour)
Battersea
Remain
No
De Piero, Gloria (Labour)
Ashfield
Leave
No
Debbonaire, Thangam (Labour)
Bristol West
Remain
Teller
Dent Coad, Emma (Labour)
Kensington
Remain
No
Dhesi, Mr Tanmanjeet Singh (Labour)
Slough
Leave
No
Dinenage, Caroline (Conservative)
Gosport
Leave
Aye
Djanogly, Mr Jonathan (Conservative)
Huntingdon
Leave
Aye
Docherty, Leo (Conservative)
Aldershot
Leave
Aye
Docherty-Hughes, Martin (Scottish National Party)
West Dunbartonshire
Remain
No
Dodds, Anneliese (Labour (Co-op))
Oxford East
Remain
No
Dodds, Nigel (Democratic Unionist Party)
Belfast North
Remain
Aye
Donaldson, Sir Jeffrey M. (Democratic Unionist Party)
Lagan Valley
Remain
Aye
Donelan, Michelle (Conservative)
Chippenham
Leave
Aye
Dorries, Ms Nadine (Conservative)
Mid Bedfordshire
Leave
Aye
Double, Steve (Conservative)
St Austell and Newquay
Leave
Aye
Doughty, Stephen (Labour (Co-op))
Cardiff South and Penarth
Remain
No
Dowd, Peter (Labour)
Bootle
Leave
No
Dowden, Oliver (Conservative)
Hertsmere
Leave
Aye
Doyle-Price, Jackie (Conservative)
Thurrock
Leave
Aye
Drax, Richard (Conservative)
South Dorset
Leave
Aye
Drew, Dr David (Labour (Co-op))
Stroud
Remain
No
Dromey, Jack (Labour)
Birmingham, Erdington
Leave
No
Duddridge, James (Conservative)
Rochford and Southend East
Leave
Aye
Duffield, Rosie (Labour)
Canterbury
Remain
No
Duguid, David (Conservative)
Banff and Buchan
Leave
Aye
Duncan, Sir Alan (Conservative)
Rutland and Melton
Leave
Aye
Duncan Smith, Mr Iain (Conservative)
Chingford and Woodford Green
Remain
Aye
Dunne, Mr Philip (Conservative)
Ludlow
Leave
Aye
Eagle, Ms Angela (Labour)
Wallasey
Leave
No
Eagle, Maria (Labour)
Garston and Halewood
Remain
No
Edwards, Jonathan (Plaid Cymru)
Carmarthen East and Dinefwr
Leave
No
Efford, Clive (Labour)
Eltham
Leave
No
Elliott, Julie (Labour)
Sunderland Central
Leave
No
Ellis, Michael (Conservative)
Northampton North
Leave
Aye
Ellman, Mrs Louise (Labour (Co-op))
Liverpool, Riverside
Remain
No
Ellwood, Mr Tobias (Conservative)
Bournemouth East
Leave
Aye
Elmore, Chris (Labour)
Ogmore
Leave
No
Elphicke, Charlie (Independent)
Dover
Leave
Aye
Esterson, Bill (Labour)
Sefton Central
Remain
No
Eustice, George (Conservative)
Camborne and Redruth
Leave
Aye
Evans, Chris (Labour (Co-op))
Islwyn
Leave
No
Evans, Mr Nigel (Conservative)
Ribble Valley
Leave
Aye
Evennett, Sir David (Conservative)
Bexleyheath and Crayford
Leave
Aye
Fabricant, Michael (Conservative)
Lichfield
Leave
Aye
Fallon, Sir Michael (Conservative)
Sevenoaks
Leave
Aye
Farrelly, Paul (Labour)
Newcastle-under-Lyme
Leave
No
Farron, Tim (Liberal Democrat)
Westmorland and Lonsdale
Remain
No
Fellows, Marion (Scottish National Party)
Motherwell and Wishaw
Remain
No
Field, Frank (Labour)
Birkenhead
Leave
Aye
Field, Mark (Conservative)
Cities of London and Westminster
Remain
Aye
Fitzpatrick, Jim (Labour)
Poplar and Limehouse
Remain
Abstained
Fletcher, Colleen (Labour)
Coventry North East
Leave
No
Flint, Caroline (Labour)
Don Valley
Leave
Did not vote
Flynn, Paul (Labour)
Newport West
Leave
No
Ford, Vicky (Conservative)
Chelmsford
Leave
Aye
Foster, Kevin (Conservative)
Torbay
Leave
Aye
Fovargue, Yvonne (Labour)
Makerfield
Leave
No
Fox, Dr Liam (Conservative)
North Somerset
Remain
Aye
Foxcroft, Vicky (Labour)
Lewisham, Deptford
Remain
No
Francois, Mr Mark (Conservative)
Rayleigh and Wickford
Leave
Aye
Frazer, Lucy (Conservative)
South East Cambridgeshire
Remain
Aye
Freeman, George (Conservative)
Mid Norfolk
Leave
Aye
Freer, Mike (Conservative)
Finchley and Golders Green
Remain
Aye
Frith, James (Labour)
Bury North
Leave
No
Furniss, Gill (Labour)
Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough
Leave
No
Fysh, Mr Marcus (Conservative)
Yeovil
Leave
Aye
Gaffney, Hugh (Labour)
Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill
Remain
No
Gale, Sir Roger (Conservative)
North Thanet
Leave
Aye
Gapes, Mike (Labour (Co-op))
Ilford South
Remain
No
Gardiner, Barry (Labour)
Brent North
Remain
No
Garnier, Mark (Conservative)
Wyre Forest
Leave
Aye
Gauke, Mr David (Conservative)
South West Hertfordshire
Remain
Aye
George, Ruth (Labour)
High Peak
Leave
No
Gethins, Stephen (Scottish National Party)
North East Fife
Remain
No
Ghani, Ms Nusrat (Conservative)
Wealden
Leave
Aye
Gibb, Nick (Conservative)
Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
Leave
Aye
Gibson, Patricia (Scottish National Party)
North Ayrshire and Arran
Remain
No
Gildernew, Michelle (Sinn Fein)
Fermanagh and South Tyrone
Remain
Sinn Fein don't take up seats at Westminster
Gill, Preet Kaur (Labour (Co-op))
Birmingham, Edgbaston
Remain
No
Gillan, Dame Cheryl (Conservative)
Chesham and Amersham
Remain
Aye
Girvan, Paul (Democratic Unionist Party)
South Antrim
Remain
Aye
Glen, John (Conservative)
Salisbury
Leave
Aye
Glindon, Mary (Labour)
North Tyneside
Leave
No
Godsiff, Mr Roger (Labour)
Birmingham, Hall Green
Remain
Abstained
Goldsmith, Zac (Conservative)
Richmond Park
Remain
Aye
Goodman, Helen (Labour)
Bishop Auckland
Leave
No
Goodwill, Mr Robert (Conservative)
Scarborough and Whitby
Leave
Aye
Gove, Michael (Conservative)
Surrey Heath
Leave
Aye
Grady, Patrick (Scottish National Party)
Glasgow North
Remain
No
Graham, Luke (Conservative)
Ochil and South Perthshire
Remain
Aye
Graham, Richard (Conservative)
Gloucester
Leave
Aye
Grant, Bill (Conservative)
Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock
Remain
Aye
Grant, Mrs Helen (Conservative)
Maidstone and The Weald
Leave
Aye
Grant, Peter (Scottish National Party)
Glenrothes
Remain
No
Gray, James (Conservative)
North Wiltshire
Leave
Aye
Gray, Neil (Scottish National Party)
Airdrie and Shotts
Remain
No
Grayling, Chris (Conservative)
Epsom and Ewell
Remain
Aye
Green, Chris (Conservative)
Bolton West
Leave
Aye
Green, Damian (Conservative)
Ashford
Leave
Aye
Green, Kate (Labour)
Stretford and Urmston
Remain
No
Greening, Justine (Conservative)
Putney
Remain
Aye
Greenwood, Lilian (Labour)
Nottingham South
Remain
No
Greenwood, Margaret (Labour)
Wirral West
Remain
No
Grieve, Mr Dominic (Conservative)
Beaconsfield
Remain
Aye
Griffith, Nia (Labour)
Llanelli
Leave
No
Griffiths, Andrew (Conservative)
Burton
Leave
Aye
Grogan, John (Labour)
Keighley
Leave
No
Gwynne, Andrew (Labour)
Denton and Reddish
Leave
No
Gyimah, Mr Sam (Conservative)
East Surrey
Leave
Aye
Haigh, Louise (Labour)
Sheffield, Heeley
Leave
No
Hair, Kirstene (Conservative)
Angus
Remain
Aye
Halfon, Robert (Conservative)
Harlow
Leave
Aye
Hall, Luke (Conservative)
Thornbury and Yate
Leave
Aye
Hamilton, Fabian (Labour)
Leeds North East
Remain
No
Hammond, Mr Philip (Conservative)
Runnymede and Weybridge
Remain
Aye
Hammond, Stephen (Conservative)
Wimbledon
Remain
Aye
Hancock, Matt (Conservative)
West Suffolk
Leave
Aye
Hands, Greg (Conservative)
Chelsea and Fulham
Remain
Aye
Hanson, David (Labour)
Delyn
Leave
Could not vote as acted as chair at committee stage
Hardy, Emma (Labour)
Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle
Leave
No
Harman, Ms Harriet (Labour)
Camberwell and Peckham
Remain
No
Harper, Mr Mark (Conservative)
Forest of Dean
Leave
Aye
Harrington, Richard (Conservative)
Watford
Leave
Aye
Harris, Carolyn (Labour)
Swansea East
Leave
No
Harris, Rebecca (Conservative)
Castle Point
Leave
Aye
Harrison, Trudy (Conservative)
Copeland
Leave
Aye
Hart, Simon (Conservative)
Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire
Leave
Aye
Hayes, Helen (Labour)
Dulwich and West Norwood
Remain
No
Hayes, Mr John (Conservative)
South Holland and The Deepings
Leave
Aye
Hayman, Sue (Labour)
Workington
Leave
No
Hazzard, Chris (Sinn Fein)
South Down
Remain
Sinn Fein don't take up seats at Westminster
Heald, Sir Oliver (Conservative)
North East Hertfordshire
Leave
Aye
Healey, John (Labour)
Wentworth and Dearne
Leave
No
Heappey, James (Conservative)
Wells
Leave
Aye
Heaton-Harris, Chris (Conservative)
Daventry
Leave
Aye
Heaton-Jones, Peter (Conservative)
North Devon
Leave
Aye
Henderson, Gordon (Conservative)
Sittingbourne and Sheppey
Leave
Aye
Hendrick, Sir Mark (Labour (Co-op))
Preston
Leave
No
Hendry, Drew (Scottish National Party)
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
Remain
No
Hepburn, Mr Stephen (Labour)
Jarrow
Leave
No
Herbert, Nick (Conservative)
Arundel and South Downs
Leave
Aye
Hermon, Lady (Independent)
North Down
Remain
No
Hill, Mike (Labour)
Hartlepool
Leave
No
Hillier, Meg (Labour (Co-op))
Hackney South and Shoreditch
Remain
No
Hinds, Mr Damian (Conservative)
East Hampshire
Remain
Aye
Hoare, Simon (Conservative)
North Dorset
Leave
Aye
Hobhouse, Wera (Liberal Democrat)
Bath
Remain
No
Hodge, Dame Margaret (Labour)
Barking
Leave
No
Hodgson, Mrs Sharon (Labour)
Washington and Sunderland West
Leave
No
Hoey, Kate (Labour)
Vauxhall
Remain
Aye
Hollern, Kate (Labour)
Blackburn
Leave
No
Hollingbery, George (Conservative)
Meon Valley
Leave
Aye
Hollinrake, Kevin (Conservative)
Thirsk and Malton
Leave
Aye
Hollobone, Mr Philip (Conservative)
Kettering
Leave
Aye
Holloway, Adam (Conservative)
Gravesham
Leave
Aye
Hopkins, Kelvin (Independent)
Luton North
Leave
Aye
Hosie, Stewart (Scottish National Party)
Dundee East
Remain
No
Howarth, Mr George (Labour)
Knowsley
Leave
No
Howell, John (Conservative)
Henley
Remain
Aye
Hoyle, Sir Lindsay (Labour)
Chorley
Leave
Does not vote as deputy speaker
Huddleston, Nigel (Conservative)
Mid Worcestershire
Leave
Aye
Hughes, Eddie (Conservative)
Walsall North
Leave
Aye
Hunt, Mr Jeremy (Conservative)
South West Surrey
Remain
Aye
Huq, Dr Rupa (Labour)
Ealing Central and Acton
Remain
No
Hurd, Mr Nick (Conservative)
Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
Remain
Aye
Hussain, Imran (Labour)
Bradford East
Leave
No
Jack, Mr Alister (Conservative)
Dumfries and Galloway
Remain
Aye
James, Margot (Conservative)
Stourbridge
Leave
Aye
Jardine, Christine (Liberal Democrat)
Edinburgh West
Remain
No
Jarvis, Dan (Labour)
Barnsley Central
Leave
No
Javid, Sajid (Conservative)
Bromsgrove
Leave
Aye
Jayawardena, Mr Ranil (Conservative)
North East Hampshire
Remain
Aye
Jenkin, Mr Bernard (Conservative)
Harwich and North Essex
Leave
Aye
Jenkyns, Andrea (Conservative)
Morley and Outwood
Leave
Aye
Jenrick, Robert (Conservative)
Newark
Leave
Aye
Johnson, Boris (Conservative)
Uxbridge and South Ruislip
Leave
Aye
Johnson, Dr Caroline (Conservative)
Sleaford and North Hykeham
Leave
Aye
Johnson, Diana (Labour)
Kingston upon Hull North
Leave
No
Johnson, Gareth (Conservative)
Dartford
Leave
Aye
Johnson, Joseph (Conservative)
Orpington
Leave
Aye
Jones, Andrew (Conservative)
Harrogate and Knaresborough
Remain
Aye
Jones, Darren (Labour)
Bristol North West
Remain
No
Jones, Mr David (Conservative)
Clwyd West
Leave
Aye
Jones, Gerald (Labour)
Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney
Leave
No
Jones, Graham P (Labour)
Hyndburn
Leave
No
Jones, Helen (Labour)
Warrington North
Leave
No
Jones, Mr Kevan (Labour)
North Durham
Leave
No
Jones, Mr Marcus (Conservative)
Nuneaton
Leave
Aye
Jones, Sarah (Labour)
Croydon Central
Remain
No
Jones, Susan Elan (Labour)
Clwyd South
Leave
No
Kane, Mike (Labour)
Wythenshawe and Sale East
Remain
No
Kawczynski, Daniel (Conservative)
Shrewsbury and Atcham
Leave
Aye
Keegan, Gillian (Conservative)
Chichester
Leave
Aye
Keeley, Barbara (Labour)
Worsley and Eccles South
Leave
No
Kendall, Liz (Labour)
Leicester West
Leave
No
Kennedy, Seema (Conservative)
South Ribble
Leave
Aye
Kerr, Stephen (Conservative)
Stirling
Remain
Aye
Khan, Afzal (Labour)
Manchester, Gorton
Remain
No
Killen, Ged (Labour (Co-op))
Rutherglen and Hamilton West
Remain
No
Kinnock, Stephen (Labour)
Aberavon
Leave
No
Knight, Sir Greg (Conservative)
East Yorkshire
Leave
Aye
Knight, Julian (Conservative)
Solihull
Leave
Aye
Kwarteng, Kwasi (Conservative)
Spelthorne
Leave
Aye
Kyle, Peter (Labour)
Hove
Remain
No
Laing, Mrs Eleanor (Conservative)
Epping Forest
Leave
Does not vote as deputy speaker
Laird, Lesley (Labour)
Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath
Remain
No
Lake, Ben (Plaid Cymru)
Ceredigion
Remain
No
Lamb, Norman (Liberal Democrat)
North Norfolk
Leave
No
Lammy, Mr David (Labour)
Tottenham
Remain
No
Lamont, John (Conservative)
Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Remain
Aye
Lancaster, Mark (Conservative)
Milton Keynes North
Remain
Aye
Latham, Mrs Pauline (Conservative)
Mid Derbyshire
Leave
Aye
Lavery, Ian (Labour)
Wansbeck
Leave
No
Law, Chris (Scottish National Party)
Dundee West
Remain
No
Leadsom, Andrea (Conservative)
South Northamptonshire
Leave
Aye
Lee, Karen (Labour)
Lincoln
Leave
No
Lee, Dr Phillip (Conservative)
Bracknell
Leave
Abstained
Lefroy, Jeremy (Conservative)
Stafford
Leave
Aye
Leigh, Sir Edward (Conservative)
Gainsborough
Leave
Aye
Leslie, Mr Chris (Labour (Co-op))
Nottingham East
Remain
No
Letwin, Sir Oliver (Conservative)
West Dorset
Leave
Aye
Lewell-Buck, Mrs Emma (Labour)
South Shields
Leave
No
Lewer, Andrew (Conservative)
Northampton South
Leave
Aye
Lewis, Brandon (Conservative)
Great Yarmouth
Leave
Aye
Lewis, Clive (Labour)
Norwich South
Remain
No
Lewis, Mr Ivan (Independent)
Bury South
Leave
No
Lewis, Dr Julian (Conservative)
New Forest East
Leave
Aye
Liddell-Grainger, Mr Ian (Conservative)
Bridgwater and West Somerset
Leave
Aye
Lidington, Mr David (Conservative)
Aylesbury
Leave
Aye
Linden, David (Scottish National Party)
Glasgow East
Remain
No
Little Pengelly, Emma (Democratic Unionist Party)
Belfast South
Remain
Aye
Lloyd, Stephen (Liberal Democrat)
Eastbourne
Leave
Abstained
Lloyd, Tony (Labour)
Rochdale
Leave
No
Long Bailey, Rebecca (Labour)
Salford and Eccles
Leave
No
Lopez, Julia (Conservative)
Hornchurch and Upminster
Leave
Aye
Lopresti, Jack (Conservative)
Filton and Bradley Stoke
Remain
Aye
Lord, Mr Jonathan (Conservative)
Woking
Remain
Aye
Loughton, Tim (Conservative)
East Worthing and Shoreham
Leave
Aye
Lucas, Caroline (Green Party)
Brighton, Pavilion
Remain
No
Lucas, Ian C. (Labour)
Wrexham
Leave
No
Lynch, Holly (Labour)
Halifax
Leave
No
McCabe, Steve (Labour)
Birmingham, Selly Oak
Remain
No
McCallion, Elisha (Sinn Fein)
Foyle
Remain
Sinn Fein don't take up seats at Westminster
McCarthy, Kerry (Labour)
Bristol East
Remain
No
McDonagh, Siobhain (Labour)
Mitcham and Morden
Remain
No
McDonald, Andy (Labour)
Middlesbrough
Leave
No
McDonald, Stewart Malcolm (Scottish National Party)
Glasgow South
Remain
No
McDonald, Stuart C. (Scottish National Party)
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East
Remain
No
McDonnell, John (Labour)
Hayes and Harlington
Leave
No
McFadden, Mr Pat (Labour)
Wolverhampton South East
Leave
No
McGinn, Conor (Labour)
St Helens North
Leave
No
McGovern, Alison (Labour)
Wirral South
Remain
No
McInnes, Liz (Labour)
Heywood and Middleton
Leave
No
Mackinlay, Craig (Conservative)
South Thanet
Leave
Aye
McKinnell, Catherine (Labour)
Newcastle upon Tyne North
Leave
No
Maclean, Rachel (Conservative)
Redditch
Leave
Aye
McLoughlin, Sir Patrick (Conservative)
Derbyshire Dales
Leave
Aye
McMahon, Jim (Labour (Co-op))
Oldham West and Royton
Leave
No
McMorrin, Anna (Labour)
Cardiff North
Remain
No
McNally, John (Scottish National Party)
Falkirk
Remain
No
MacNeil, Angus Brendan (Scottish National Party)
Na h-Eileanan an Iar
Remain
No
McPartland, Stephen (Conservative)
Stevenage
Leave
Aye
McVey, Esther (Conservative)
Tatton
Remain
Aye
Madders, Justin (Labour)
Ellesmere Port and Neston
Leave
No
Mahmood, Mr Khalid (Labour)
Birmingham, Perry Barr
Leave
No
Mahmood, Shabana (Labour)
Birmingham, Ladywood
Remain
No
Main, Mrs Anne (Conservative)
St Albans
Remain
Aye
Mak, Alan (Conservative)
Havant
Leave
Aye
Malhotra, Seema (Labour (Co-op))
Feltham and Heston
Leave
No
Malthouse, Kit (Conservative)
North West Hampshire
Leave
Aye
Mann, John (Labour)
Bassetlaw
Leave
Aye
Mann, Scott (Conservative)
North Cornwall
Leave
Aye
Marsden, Gordon (Labour)
Blackpool South
Leave
No
Martin, Sandy (Labour)
Ipswich
Leave
No
Maskell, Rachael (Labour (Co-op))
York Central
Remain
No
Maskey, Paul (Sinn Fein)
Belfast West
Remain
Sinn Fein don't take up seats at Westminster
Masterton, Paul (Conservative)
East Renfrewshire
Remain
Aye
Matheson, Christian (Labour)
City of Chester
Remain
No
May, Mrs Theresa (Conservative)
Maidenhead
Remain
Aye
Maynard, Paul (Conservative)
Blackpool North and Cleveleys
Leave
Aye
Mearns, Ian (Labour)
Gateshead
Leave
No
Menzies, Mark (Conservative)
Fylde
Leave
Aye
Mercer, Johnny (Conservative)
Plymouth, Moor View
Leave
Aye
Merriman, Huw (Conservative)
Bexhill and Battle
Leave
Aye
Metcalfe, Stephen (Conservative)
South Basildon and East Thurrock
Leave
Aye
Miliband, Edward (Labour)
Doncaster North
Leave
No
Miller, Mrs Maria (Conservative)
Basingstoke
Leave
Aye
Milling, Amanda (Conservative)
Cannock Chase
Leave
Aye
Mills, Nigel (Conservative)
Amber Valley
Leave
Aye
Milton, Anne (Conservative)
Guildford
Remain
Aye
Mitchell, Mr Andrew (Conservative)
Sutton Coldfield
Remain
Aye
Molloy, Francie (Sinn Fein)
Mid Ulster
Remain
Sinn Fein don't take up seats at Westminster
Monaghan, Carol (Scottish National Party)
Glasgow North West
Remain
No
Moon, Mrs Madeleine (Labour)
Bridgend
Remain
No
Moore, Damien (Conservative)
Southport
Remain
Aye
Moran, Layla (Liberal Democrat)
Oxford West and Abingdon
Remain
No
Mordaunt, Penny (Conservative)
Portsmouth North
Leave
Aye
Morden, Jessica (Labour)
Newport East
Leave
No
Morgan, Nicky (Conservative)
Loughborough
Remain
Aye
Morgan, Stephen (Labour)
Portsmouth South
Remain
No
Morris, Anne Marie (Conservative)
Newton Abbot
Leave
Aye
Morris, David (Conservative)
Morecambe and Lunesdale
Leave
Aye
Morris, Grahame (Labour)
Easington
Leave
No
Morris, James (Conservative)
Halesowen and Rowley Regis
Leave
Aye
Morton, Wendy (Conservative)
Aldridge-Brownhills
Leave
Aye
Mundell, David (Conservative)
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
Remain
Aye
Murray, Ian (Labour)
Edinburgh South
Remain
No
Murray, Mrs Sheryll (Conservative)
South East Cornwall
Leave
Aye
Murrison, Dr Andrew (Conservative)
South West Wiltshire
Leave
Aye
Nandy, Lisa (Labour)
Wigan
Leave
No
Neill, Robert (Conservative)
Bromley and Chislehurst
Remain
Aye
Newlands, Gavin (Scottish National Party)
Paisley and Renfrewshire North
Remain
No
Newton, Sarah (Conservative)
Truro and Falmouth
Remain
Aye
Nokes, Caroline (Conservative)
Romsey and Southampton North
Remain
Aye
Norman, Jesse (Conservative)
Hereford and South Herefordshire
Leave
Aye
Norris, Alex (Labour (Co-op))
Nottingham North
Leave
No
O'Brien, Neil (Conservative)
Harborough
Leave
Aye
Offord, Dr Matthew (Conservative)
Hendon
Remain
Aye
O'Hara, Brendan (Scottish National Party)
Argyll and Bute
Remain
No
O'Mara, Jared (Independent)
Sheffield, Hallam
Remain
No
Onasanya, Fiona (Labour)
Peterborough
Leave
No
Onn, Melanie (Labour)
Great Grimsby
Leave
No
Onwurah, Chi (Labour)
Newcastle upon Tyne Central
Remain
No
Opperman, Guy (Conservative)
Hexham
Remain
Aye
Osamor, Kate (Labour (Co-op))
Edmonton
Remain
No
Owen, Albert (Labour)
Ynys Mon
Leave
No
Paisley, Ian (Democratic Unionist Party)
North Antrim
Remain
Aye
Parish, Neil (Conservative)
Tiverton and Honiton
Leave
Aye
Patel, Priti (Conservative)
Witham
Leave
Aye
Paterson, Mr Owen (Conservative)
North Shropshire
Leave
Aye
Pawsey, Mark (Conservative)
Rugby
Leave
Aye
Peacock, Stephanie (Labour)
Barnsley East
Leave
No
Pearce, Teresa (Labour)
Erith and Thamesmead
Leave
No
Penning, Sir Mike (Conservative)
Hemel Hempstead
Leave
Aye
Pennycook, Matthew (Labour)
Greenwich and Woolwich
Remain
No
Penrose, John (Conservative)
Weston-super-Mare
Leave
Aye
Percy, Andrew (Conservative)
Brigg and Goole
Leave
Aye
Perkins, Toby (Labour)
Chesterfield
Leave
No
Perry, Claire (Conservative)
Devizes
Leave
Aye
Phillips, Jess (Labour)
Birmingham, Yardley
Leave
No
Phillipson, Bridget (Labour)
Houghton and Sunderland South
Leave
No
Philp, Chris (Conservative)
Croydon South
Remain
Aye
Pidcock, Laura (Labour)
North West Durham
Leave
No
Pincher, Christopher (Conservative)
Tamworth
Leave
Aye
Platt, Jo (Labour (Co-op))
Leigh
Leave
No
Pollard, Luke (Labour (Co-op))
Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport
Leave
No
Poulter, Dr Dan (Conservative)
Central Suffolk and North Ipswich
Leave
Aye
Pound, Stephen (Labour)
Ealing North
Remain
No
Pow, Rebecca (Conservative)
Taunton Deane
Leave
Aye
Powell, Lucy (Labour (Co-op))
Manchester Central
Remain
No
Prentis, Victoria (Conservative)
Banbury
Leave
Aye
Prisk, Mr Mark (Conservative)
Hertford and Stortford
Remain
Aye
Pritchard, Mark (Conservative)
The Wrekin
Leave
Aye
Pursglove, Tom (Conservative)
Corby
Leave
Aye
Quin, Jeremy (Conservative)
Horsham
Remain
Aye
Quince, Will (Conservative)
Colchester
Leave
Aye
Qureshi, Yasmin (Labour)
Bolton South East
Leave
No
Raab, Dominic (Conservative)
Esher and Walton
Remain
Aye
Rashid, Faisal (Labour)
Warrington South
Leave
No
Rayner, Angela (Labour)
Ashton-under-Lyne
Leave
No
Redwood, John (Conservative)
Wokingham
Remain
Aye
Reed, Mr Steve (Labour (Co-op))
Croydon North
Remain
No
Rees, Christina (Labour (Co-op))
Neath
Leave
No
Rees-Mogg, Mr Jacob (Conservative)
North East Somerset
Leave
Aye
Reeves, Ellie (Labour)
Lewisham West and Penge
Remain
No
Reeves, Rachel (Labour)
Leeds West
Leave
No
Reynolds, Emma (Labour)
Wolverhampton North East
Leave
No
Reynolds, Jonathan (Labour (Co-op))
Stalybridge and Hyde
Leave
No
Rimmer, Ms Marie (Labour)
St Helens South and Whiston
Leave
No
Robertson, Mr Laurence (Conservative)
Tewkesbury
Leave
Aye
Robinson, Gavin (Democratic Unionist Party)
Belfast East
Remain
Aye
Robinson, Mr Geoffrey (Labour)
Coventry North West
Leave
No
Robinson, Mary (Conservative)
Cheadle
Remain
Aye
Rodda, Matt (Labour)
Reading East
Remain
No
Rosindell, Andrew (Conservative)
Romford
Leave
Aye
Ross, Douglas (Conservative)
Moray
Remain
Aye
Rowley, Danielle (Labour)
Midlothian
Remain
No
Rowley, Lee (Conservative)
North East Derbyshire
Leave
Aye
Ruane, Chris (Labour)
Vale of Clwyd
Leave
No
Rudd, Amber (Conservative)
Hastings and Rye
Leave
Aye
Russell-Moyle, Lloyd (Labour (Co-op))
Brighton, Kemptown
Remain
No
Rutley, David (Conservative)
Macclesfield
Remain
Aye
Ryan, Joan (Labour)
Enfield North
Remain
No
Sandbach, Antoinette (Conservative)
Eddisbury
Leave
Aye
Saville Roberts, Liz (Plaid Cymru)
Dwyfor Meirionnydd
Remain
No
Scully, Paul (Conservative)
Sutton and Cheam
Leave
Aye
Seely, Mr Bob (Conservative)
Isle of Wight
Leave
Aye
Selous, Andrew (Conservative)
South West Bedfordshire
Leave
Aye
Shah, Naz (Labour)
Bradford West
Remain
No
Shannon, Jim (Democratic Unionist Party)
Strangford
Remain
Aye
Shapps, Grant (Conservative)
Welwyn Hatfield
Leave
Aye
Sharma, Alok (Conservative)
Reading West
Leave
Aye
Sharma, Mr Virendra (Labour)
Ealing, Southall
Remain
No
Sheerman, Mr Barry (Labour (Co-op))
Huddersfield
Leave
No
Shelbrooke, Alec (Conservative)
Elmet and Rothwell
Leave
Aye
Sheppard, Tommy (Scottish National Party)
Edinburgh East
Remain
No
Sherriff, Paula (Labour)
Dewsbury
Leave
No
Shuker, Mr Gavin (Labour (Co-op))
Luton South
Leave
No
Siddiq, Tulip (Labour)
Hampstead and Kilburn
Remain
No
Simpson, David (Democratic Unionist Party)
Upper Bann
Remain
Aye
Simpson, Mr Keith (Conservative)
Broadland
Leave
Aye
Skidmore, Chris (Conservative)
Kingswood
Leave
Aye
Skinner, Mr Dennis (Labour)
Bolsover
Leave
Abstained
Slaughter, Andy (Labour)
Hammersmith
Remain
No
Smeeth, Ruth (Labour)
Stoke-on-Trent North
Leave
No
Smith, Angela (Labour)
Penistone and Stocksbridge
Leave
No
Smith, Cat (Labour)
Lancaster and Fleetwood
Leave
No
Smith, Chloe (Conservative)
Norwich North
Leave
Aye
Smith, Eleanor (Labour)
Wolverhampton South West
Leave
No
Smith, Henry (Conservative)
Crawley
Leave
Aye
Smith, Jeff (Labour)
Manchester, Withington
Remain
Teller
Smith, Julian (Conservative)
Skipton and Ripon
Leave
Aye
Smith, Laura (Labour)
Crewe and Nantwich
Leave
No
Smith, Nick (Labour)
Blaenau Gwent
Leave
No
Smith, Owen (Labour)
Pontypridd
Remain
No
Smith, Royston (Conservative)
Southampton, Itchen
Leave
Aye
Smyth, Karin (Labour)
Bristol South
Remain
No
Snell, Gareth (Labour (Co-op))
Stoke-on-Trent Central
Leave
No
Soames, Sir Nicholas (Conservative)
Mid Sussex
Remain
Aye
Sobel, Alex (Labour (Co-op))
Leeds North West
Remain
No
Soubry, Anna (Conservative)
Broxtowe
Leave
No
Spellar, John (Labour)
Warley
Leave
No
Spelman, Dame Caroline (Conservative)
Meriden
Leave
Aye
Spencer, Mark (Conservative)
Sherwood
Leave
Aye
Starmer, Keir (Labour)
Holborn and St Pancras
Remain
No
Stephens, Chris (Scottish National Party)
Glasgow South West
Remain
No
Stephenson, Andrew (Conservative)
Pendle
Leave
Aye
Stevens, Jo (Labour)
Cardiff Central
Remain
No
Stevenson, John (Conservative)
Carlisle
Leave
Aye
Stewart, Bob (Conservative)
Beckenham
Remain
Aye
Stewart, Iain (Conservative)
Milton Keynes South
Leave
Aye
Stewart, Rory (Conservative)
Penrith and The Border
Leave
Aye
Stone, Jamie (Liberal Democrat)
Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross
Remain
No
Streeter, Mr Gary (Conservative)
South West Devon
Leave
Could not vote as acted as chair at committee stage
Streeting, Wes (Labour)
Ilford North
Leave
No
Stride, Mel (Conservative)
Central Devon
Leave
Aye
Stringer, Graham (Labour)
Blackley and Broughton
Leave
Aye
Stuart, Graham (Conservative)
Beverley and Holderness
Leave
Aye
Sturdy, Julian (Conservative)
York Outer
Remain
Aye
Sunak, Rishi (Conservative)
Richmond (Yorks)
Leave
Aye
Swayne, Sir Desmond (Conservative)
New Forest West
Leave
Aye
Sweeney, Mr Paul (Labour (Co-op))
Glasgow North East
Remain
No
Swinson, Jo (Liberal Democrat)
East Dunbartonshire
Remain
No
Swire, Sir Hugo (Conservative)
East Devon
Leave
Aye
Syms, Sir Robert (Conservative)
Poole
Leave
Aye
Tami, Mark (Labour)
Alyn and Deeside
Leave
No
Thewliss, Alison (Scottish National Party)
Glasgow Central
Remain
No
Thomas, Derek (Conservative)
St Ives
Leave
Aye
Thomas, Gareth (Labour (Co-op))
Harrow West
Remain
No
Thomas-Symonds, Nick (Labour)
Torfaen
Leave
No
Thomson, Ross (Conservative)
Aberdeen South
Remain
Aye
Thornberry, Emily (Labour)
Islington South and Finsbury
Remain
No
Throup, Maggie (Conservative)
Erewash
Leave
Aye
Timms, Stephen (Labour)
East Ham
Remain
No
Tolhurst, Kelly (Conservative)
Rochester and Strood
Leave
Aye
Tomlinson, Justin (Conservative)
North Swindon
Leave
Aye
Tomlinson, Michael (Conservative)
Mid Dorset and North Poole
Leave
Aye
Tracey, Craig (Conservative)
North Warwickshire
Leave
Aye
Tredinnick, David (Conservative)
Bosworth
Leave
Aye
Trevelyan, Mrs Anne-Marie (Conservative)
Berwick-upon-Tweed
Leave
Aye
Trickett, Jon (Labour)
Hemsworth
Leave
No
Truss, Elizabeth (Conservative)
South West Norfolk
Leave
Aye
Tugendhat, Tom (Conservative)
Tonbridge and Malling
Leave
Aye
Turley, Anna (Labour (Co-op))
Redcar
Leave
No
Turner, Karl (Labour)
Kingston upon Hull East
Leave
No
Twigg, Derek (Labour)
Halton
Leave
No
Twigg, Stephen (Labour (Co-op))
Liverpool, West Derby
Leave
No
Twist, Liz (Labour)
Blaydon
Leave
No
Umunna, Chuka (Labour)
Streatham
Remain
No
Vaizey, Mr Edward (Conservative)
Wantage
Remain
Aye
Vara, Mr Shailesh (Conservative)
North West Cambridgeshire
Leave
Aye
Vaz, Keith (Labour)
Leicester East
Leave
No
Vaz, Valerie (Labour)
Walsall South
Leave
No
Vickers, Martin (Conservative)
Cleethorpes
Leave
Aye
Villiers, Theresa (Conservative)
Chipping Barnet
Remain
Aye
Walker, Mr Charles (Conservative)
Broxbourne
Leave
Aye
Walker, Mr Robin (Conservative)
Worcester
Leave
Aye
Walker, Thelma (Labour)
Colne Valley
Remain
No
Wallace, Mr Ben (Conservative)
Wyre and Preston North
Leave
Aye
Warburton, David (Conservative)
Somerton and Frome
Leave
Aye
Warman, Matt (Conservative)
Boston and Skegness
Leave
Aye
Watling, Giles (Conservative)
Clacton
Leave
Aye
Watson, Tom (Labour)
West Bromwich East
Leave
No
West, Catherine (Labour)
Hornsey and Wood Green
Remain
No
Western, Matt (Labour)
Warwick and Leamington
Remain
No
Whately, Helen (Conservative)
Faversham and Mid Kent
Leave
Aye
Wheeler, Mrs Heather (Conservative)
South Derbyshire
Leave
Aye
Whitehead, Dr Alan (Labour)
Southampton, Test
Leave
No
Whitfield, Martin (Labour)
East Lothian
Remain
No
Whitford, Dr Philippa (Scottish National Party)
Central Ayrshire
Remain
No
Whittaker, Craig (Conservative)
Calder Valley
Leave
Aye
Whittingdale, Mr John (Conservative)
Maldon
Leave
Aye
Wiggin, Bill (Conservative)
North Herefordshire
Leave
Aye
Williams, Hywel (Plaid Cymru)
Arfon
Remain
No
Williams, Dr Paul (Labour)
Stockton South
Leave
No
Williamson, Chris (Labour)
Derby North
Leave
No
Williamson, Gavin (Conservative)
South Staffordshire
Leave
Aye
Wilson, Phil (Labour)
Sedgefield
Leave
No
Wilson, Sammy (Democratic Unionist Party)
East Antrim
Remain
Aye
Winterton, Dame Rosie (Labour)
Doncaster Central
Leave
Does not vote as deputy speaker
Wishart, Pete (Scottish National Party)
Perth and North Perthshire
Remain
No
Wollaston, Dr Sarah (Conservative)
Totnes
Leave
Aye
Wood, Mike (Conservative)
Dudley South
Leave
Aye
Woodcock, John (Independent)
Barrow and Furness
Leave
No
Wragg, Mr William (Conservative)
Hazel Grove
Leave
Aye
Wright, Jeremy (Conservative)
Kenilworth and Southam
Remain
Aye
Yasin, Mohammad (Labour)
Bedford
Leave
No
Zahawi, Nadhim (Conservative)
Stratford-on-Avon
Leave
Aye
Zeichner, Daniel (Labour)
Cambridge
Remain
No
*Estimates of Leave/Remain constituency by Chris Hanretty, professor of politics at Royal Holloway University of London
See also:
Leave a comment
News
  • Latest
  • Read
  • Commented
Calendar Content
«    Август 2018    »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031